Newmarket and District Pool League

Summer 2022 - Our Unofficial Updates

Maintained by "Unofficial Post Result"

Last update : 12/08/22 09:02

Results : 44 of 44  (2 postponed)

 

Week 11   11-08-2022   to   17-08-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C111106435970
Exning Road A10735238730
Foresters B11655247700
Studlands A11654950670
Mildenhall Social10554545600
Rising Sun B11474455560
New Wellington A10373951480
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)100103357330

 

Week 10   28-07-2022   to   10-08-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C101005832880
Exning Road A9724833690
Foresters B10554545600
Studlands A10554446590
Mildenhall Social9544239570
Rising Sun B10464248540
New Wellington A9273447400
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)9092952290

 

Week 9   21-07-2022   to   27-07-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C9905130780
Exning Road A8624230600
Foresters B9544239570
Mildenhall Social8533834530
Studlands A9453942510
Rising Sun B9363645450
New Wellington A8263240380
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)8082646260

 

Week 8   14-07-2022   to   20-07-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C8804626700
Foresters B8533933540
Exning Road A7523528500
Studlands A8443537470
Mildenhall Social7433231440
Rising Sun B8263042360
New Wellington A7252934350
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)7072439240

 

Week 7   30-06-2022   to   13-07-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C7704023610
Foresters B7433429460
Mildenhall Social7433231440
Studlands A7433132430
Exning Road A6423024420
Rising Sun B7252736330
New Wellington A6242529310
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)7072439240

 

Week 6   16-06-2022   to   29-06-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C6603420520
Foresters B6423123430
Mildenhall Social6332628350
Studlands A6332628350
Exning Road A5322421330
Rising Sun B6242430300
New Wellington A5232223280
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)6062034200

 

Week 5   09-06-2022   to   15-06-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C5502718420
Foresters B5322421330
Mildenhall Social5322322320
Exning Road A4312214310
Studlands A5232025260
New Wellington A4221917250
Rising Sun B5141827210
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)5051827180

 

Week 4   26-05-2022   to   08-06-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C4402214340
Exning Road A330189270
Foresters B4221917250
Mildenhall Social4221818240
New Wellington A3211512210
Studlands A4131521180
Rising Sun B4131422170
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)4041422140

 

Week 3   19-05-2022   to   25-05-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C3301710260
Mildenhall Social3211413200
Exning Road A220126180
Foresters B3121413170
Studlands A3121215150
New Wellington A211108130
Rising Sun B3121017130
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)3031017100

 

Week 2   05-05-2022   to   18-05-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C220126180
Mildenhall Social220108160
Foresters B211108130
Exning Road A11072100
New Wellington A1106390
Studlands A20271170
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)20261260
Rising Sun B20251350

 

Week 1   28-04-2022   to   04-05-2022

PlayedWLFAPointsDeducs
Studlands C11072100
Foresters B1106390
Mildenhall Social1105480
Cherry Tree B (Studlands)1014540
Studlands A1013630
Rising Sun B1012720
Exning Road A0000000
New Wellington A0000000